Vendor Listing

Here you will find our CURRENT listing of our vendors for Dragonfest 2019. This will change as we get closer to the event. We have just 2 (two) booths still available.

A
Americus Abesamis
Angie Abad Mancia
Dana Abbott
Rick Avery
Joe Alegria
Melvin Armstrong

 

B
David Burrola
Don Baird
Carol Blaylock
Brett Scanning booth
Budo Pavillion
Blue Harpy Films

 

C
Graciela Casillas
Paul Casey
George Lazenby
Vince Cecere
Peter Cunningham
Ron Chapel
Art Camacho
James Cummings
Keith Casey

 

D
Robert Deahl
Fumio Demura (plus Taiko)
Dragon’s Den
Eleazar Del Rosario
David Kono

 

E
Nelson Estevez

F
Paul Factora
Leo Fong
Sam Firstenberg
Colonel Friend
William Chris Ford

G
Hank Garrett
Debbie Goodman
Olivier Gruner
Brian Garrett

H
Nancy Hayata (Kimono Dance)
Nancy Hayata (Manzanar)
Steven Ho
David Hall historian
Gloria Hendry
Greg Hatanaka
Humility through Pain
Roger & Laureen Halas
Randy Helsley

I
Fabiano Iha

 

J
Herbert Jefferson
Joy of Kung Fu
Japan Foundation

K
John Kreng & Melissa Tracy
Peter Kwong
Tak Kubota
KC Engraving
Jupey Krusho
Kingston (Ten Lights Production )
Sean Kanan
Brian Kustek
Siu Lum P’ai Buck Sam Kong
Sam Kahuna
David Kono
Sam Kressin

L
George Lazenby
Eric Lee
James Lew
Al Leong
Jerome Lu
Steve Lambert
Ian Lauer
Lady Lalane (RAMA)

 

M
Sifu Matthew
Michelle Manu
Angie Abad Mancia
Phil Morris
Joe Mantegna
Calvert David Miles
My Valley Pass
Jessie Miranda
Brendan Mitchell
Military Branches
Rob Moses

 

N
Patricia Nelson (Nelson Treasures)

 

O
Gerald Okamura
James Oh (Shinto fightgear)

 

P
Kenny Perez
Cecil Peoples
Robert Parham
Nick Palma
Chris Pellitteri
Nick Papadakis
Mark Parra
Pastor Rick Perez
Partners in Cinema

R
Robert Redfeather
Felix Roiles
Eleazar Del Rosario
Ernie Reyes Jr.
Cynthia Rothrock
Zoe Rohly
Raul Reis

 

S
Anthony Salcedo
TJ Storm
Dana Stamos
JJ Stomp
Jason Sterling
Cliff Stewart
Diane Shilkitus
Mark Shuey
Crystal Santos
Sonya / Paul
SaeArc
Stunts in Motion (Jack Wang)
Diane Shilkitus

 

T
Carl Totton
Butch Togisala
Traditionz – James Wilson
Clark Tang
Ron Thomas
Matsurri Okinawa Taiko
Fumio Demura – Taiko
Michael Tanner

 

U
Benny Urquidez
Marina Ustinova

 

V
Valley Martial Arts
Ron Van Clief

 

W
Doug Wong
Don Wilson
Michael Jai White
Justin Waggle
Donnie Williams
Allen Woodman
Paul Wee
Fred Williamson
Spice Williams
Jeffrey Weaver

Y
Kam Yuen
Louie Yu
Bonnie Yogisalawa

Z
Dr. Z